Size Guide

Clothing Size Chart

S/M/LXXSXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXL
UK2468101214161820
US000246810121416
Italian (IT)34363840424446485052
French (FR)30323436384042444648
Danish (DK)28303234363840424446
Russian (RU)36384042444648505254
German (DE)28303234363840424446
Korean (KR)44445555666677778888
Japanese (JP)3579111315171921
Chinese Tops (CN)150/76A155/80A160/84A165/88A170/92A170/96A175/100A175/104A180/108A185/112A
Label012345
Jeans2324-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3333-3434-3535-36
Chinese Bottoms (CN)150/56A155/60A160/64A165/68A170/72A170/76A175/76A175/80A180/90A180/94A

Shoe Size Chart

S/M/LXXSXXSXXSXXSXSXSSSMMLLXLXLXXLXXLXXXL
UK11.522.533.544.555.566.577.588.59
US44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
Italian (IT/EU)3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
French (FR)3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.543
Russian (RU)3333.53434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.541
Korean (KR)210215220225230235240245250255260265270275280285290
Japanese (JP)2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.529
Chinese (CN)2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.529

Scroll to Top